Skip to content

C2g Products

We found 324 results for the brand c2g

Sort by: Name(A-Z) | Name(Z-A) | Price (Low-High) | Price(High-Low)
Showing 1- 15  of 324 Page 1 of 22   Next page >>
Category Item
Price
0.5m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) PC Computers 0.5m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5)
Product Description Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just get some extra cords for...
£4.84
Buy Nowbuy now
10m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua PC Computers 10m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Product Description This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, ...
£19.91
Buy Nowbuy now
1m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) PC Computers 1m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5)
Product Description Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just get some extra cords for...
£4.28
Buy Nowbuy now
1m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7) PC Computers 1m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7)
Product Description Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just get some extra cords for...
£4.07
Buy Nowbuy now
1m USB A Male to Lightning Male Sync & Charging White Cable PC Computers 1m USB A Male to Lightning Male Sync & Charging White Cable
1m USB A Male to Lightning Male Sync & Charging White Cable The USB A Male to Lightning Male syn...
£12.48
Buy Nowbuy now
2m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) PC Computers 2m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5)
Product Description Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just get some extra cords for...
£6.84
Buy Nowbuy now
30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Grey PC Computers 30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Grey
Product Description This Booted Shielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and...
£43.36
Buy Nowbuy now
30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow PC Computers 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Product Description Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over...
£30.99
Buy Nowbuy now
3M USB 2.0 A/B Cable in White PC Computers 3M USB 2.0 A/B Cable in White
3M USB 2.0 A/B Cable in White Connect your USB device to the USB port on your USB hub, desktop PC or...
£4.14
Buy Nowbuy now
4M USB 2.0 A Male To Micro-USB B Male Cable (15FT) PC Computers 4M USB 2.0 A Male To Micro-USB B Male Cable (15FT)
4M USB 2.0 A Male To Micro-USB B Male Cable (15FT) Connect your portable USB device to a micro-USB p...
£5.49
Buy Nowbuy now
5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow PC Computers 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Product Description Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over...
£17.49
Buy Nowbuy now
7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua PC Computers 7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Product Description This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, ...
£19.98
Buy Nowbuy now
81138 1.8m POWER EXTENSION CORD C13-C14 14AWG PC Computers 81138 1.8m POWER EXTENSION CORD C13-C14 14AWG
Marketing description is not available....
£5.81
Buy Nowbuy now
88121 RJ45 CAT5E MOD PLUG FLAT STRND 25PK PC Computers 88121 RJ45 CAT5E MOD PLUG FLAT STRND 25PK
C2G RJ45 Cat5E Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable - Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 5e (pack o...
£6.28
Buy Nowbuy now
C2G  ASSEMBLED RED CAT5E PVC UTP PATCH Cable 1m PC Computers C2G ASSEMBLED RED CAT5E PVC UTP PATCH Cable 1m
Perfect for your home office or a large installation project, enhanced CAT5e 350MHz Assembled Patch ...
£4.43
Buy Nowbuy now

Page 1 of 22   Next page >>